Gallery

Swathi Reddy Gallery

11011235_1681148092122116_4110634950829494414_n

11221709_1680882668815325_5290652248733471909_n

11259329_1660339674202958_3507135103657484523_n

11390291_1631586203744972_1457078171911107874_n

11822659_1654633491440243_3745409176743210386_n

11904650_1658026924434233_7226554014707357984_n

12191075_1681148052122120_5639136681566299076_n

12512412_1731886107048314_5804174473472121049_n

12540794_1704407313129527_8033713243909773572_n

actress-gallery-swathi-reddy-in-saree-661

Swathi (1)

Swathi Latest New Stills In Tripura3

swathi-reddy-cute-saree-stills-14Personal ProfileName : Swathi Reddy
Other name : Colours Swathi
Birth place : Vladivostok, Russia
Date of birth : 9 April 1987
Height : 5’4″
Parents : Nitin Ullal
Occupation : Actress, Television presenter, playback singer, voice actor

Awards :
AwardsNandi Award for Best Actress
Filmfare Award for Best Actress Telugu

Most Popular

Copyright © 2015 Cine Bix.

To Top